1. Herren
Saison 2023/24 Verbandliga
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timo Kaufmann | 4 | 4:4 | 4:4 | 1840 | ||
2 | Luis Engelbrecht | 7 | 2:12 | 2:12 | 1786 | ||
3 | Arya Khadjehzadeh | 6 | 3:3 | 5:1 | 8:4 | 1825 | |
4 | Samir Schicker | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1695 | ||
2He/1 | Kevin Schmidt | 1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1747 | ||
2He/2 | Mathilde Foix Cable | 1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1723 | ||
2He/3 | Sebastian Bosse | 4 | 2:6 | 2:6 | 1668 | ||
2He/4 | Andreas Kristen | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1666 | ||
3He/1 | Mirco Jahns | 2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1617 | ||
4He/4 | Miron Keuler | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1525 |
Herren, Verbandsliga (23/24)
Platz | Team | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V. II | 135:55 | 34:4 |
2 | CfL Berlin 65 e.V. | 118:62 | 30:6 |
3 | TTV Preußen 90 e.V. | 119:61 | 26:10 |
4 | KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V. II | 118:62 | 25:11 |
5 | Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf e.V. IV | 92:88 | 21:15 |
6 | Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. | 93:87 | 19:17 |
7 | Hertha BSC e.V. V | 93:87 | 14:22 |
8 | TTC Borussia Spandau e.V. | 68:112 | 12:24 |
9 | TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. | 65:125 | 12:26 |
10 | BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 e.V. | 67:103 | 11:23 |
11 | TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. | 58:122 | 8:28 |
12 | Charlottenburger TSV v. 1858 e.V. II | 54:116 | 4:30 |
Herren, Verbandsliga (23/24)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | 11:00 | Düppel Dentalsplace II | - | TuS Lichterfelde | 8 : 2 |
21.09.2023 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde | - | Hertha BSC V | 0 : 10 |
25.09.2023 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde | - | Steglitzer TTK | 3 : 7 |
01.10.2023 | 11:00 | TTV Preußen 90 | - | TuS Lichterfelde | 9 : 1 |
12.10.2023 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde | - | Füchse Berlin IV | 9 : 1 |
22.10.2023 | 11:00 | TTC Neukölln | - | TuS Lichterfelde | 7 : 3 |
02.11.2023 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde | - | Köpenicker SV-Ajax II | 1 : 9 |
06.11.2023 | 19:30 | TuS Lichterfelde | - | BSC Eintracht/Südring | 3 : 7 |
09.11.2023 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde | - | Charlottenburger TSV II | 6 : 4 |
16.11.2023 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde | - | CfL Berlin | 1 : 9 |
26.11.2023 | 11:00 | TTC Borussia Spandau | - | TuS Lichterfelde | 7 : 3 |
21.01.2024 | 17:00 | Steglitzer TTK | - | TuS Lichterfelde | 8 : 2 |
25.01.2024 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde | - | Düppel Dentalsplace II | 5 : 5 |
01.02.2024 | 19:00 | Hertha BSC V | - | TuS Lichterfelde | 6 : 4 |
08.02.2024 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde | - | TTV Preußen 90 | 2 : 8 |
16.02.2024 | 19:30 | Füchse Berlin IV | - | TuS Lichterfelde | 8 : 2 |
22.02.2024 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde | - | TTC Neukölln | 5 : 5 |
14.03.2024 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde | - | Charlottenburger TSV II | 6 : 4 |
24.03.2024 | 13:00 | CfL Berlin | - | TuS Lichterfelde | Vorbericht |
11.04.2024 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde | - | TTC Borussia Spandau | Vorbericht |
12.04.2024 | 19:00 | Köpenicker SV-Ajax II | - | TuS Lichterfelde | Vorbericht |
21.04.2024 | 12:00 | BSC Eintracht/Südring | - | TuS Lichterfelde | Vorbericht |
Spielort
Sporthalle der Grundschule am Karpfenteich
Hildburghauser Straße 135-145, 12209 Berlin