2. Jungen 19
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lemi Watanabe | (NES) | 1057 | ||||
2 | Kelvin Lim | 1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 968 | ||
3 | Janek Mazur | 951 | |||||
4 | Arthur Wolke | (NES) | 998 | ||||
5 | Faiz Ahmed | (NES) | 934 | ||||
6 | Daum Ham | (NES) | 907 | ||||
7 | Angelina Dollny | (NES) | 920 | ||||
8 | Theodoros Davoulos | 2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 881 | ||
9 | Patrick Chen | 2 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 873 | ||
10 | Charles Weiler | (NES) | 930 | ||||
11 | Moritz Paulsen | 2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 876 | ||
12 | Frederik Timme | (NES) | 922 | ||||
13 | Nikolas Bott | 4 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 5:4 | 851 | |
14 | Kimi Watanabe | 4 | 6:3 | 6:3 | 858 | ||
15 | Ida Schwaderer | (NES) | 834 | ||||
16 | Eric Vandewalle | (NES) | 765 | ||||
17 | Leo Sperling | (NES) | |||||
18 | Karl Schönbrunn-Knappmann | (RES NES) | 830 | ||||
19 | Paul Muzzulini | (NES) | 838 | ||||
20 | Timon Tuengerthal | (RES NES) | 861 | ||||
21 | Lenny Tim Mayer | (RES NES) | 790 | ||||
22 | David de Gelmini | (NES) | 761 | ||||
23 | Sophie Stamm | (NES) | 735 | ||||
24 | Alexander Stürtz | (RES NES) | 726 | ||||
25 | Raphael Yusak Heinze | (NES) | 768 | ||||
26 | Mads Wrege | (NES) | 795 | ||||
27 | Hannes Juditzki | (NES) | 747 | ||||
28 | Hao Weng | (NES) | 821 |
Jungen, 4. Liga B (23/24)
Platz | Team | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V. II | 39:11 | 9:1 |
2 | SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V. | 37:13 | 9:1 |
3 | Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V. | 28:22 | 6:4 |
4 | TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. II | 22:18 | 4:4 |
5 | BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 e.V. | 12:38 | 2:8 |
6 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf e.V. | 11:19 | 1:5 |
7 | TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde e.V. II | 11:39 | 1:9 |
Jungen, 4. Liga B (23/24)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.01.2024 | 15:30 | TuS Lichterfelde II | - | BSV 92 | 4 : 6 |
17.02.2024 | 15:30 | TuS Lichterfelde II | - | TSV Marienfelde II | 0 : 10 |
24.02.2024 | 15:00 | TTV Friedrichsfelde II | - | TuS Lichterfelde II | 0 : 10 |
16.03.2024 | 15:30 | TuS Lichterfelde II | - | BSC Eintracht/Südring | 8 : 2 |
20.03.2024 | 18:00 | TuS Lichterfelde II | - | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf | Vorbericht |
13.04.2024 | 15:30 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | - | TuS Lichterfelde II | Vorbericht |