4. Herren
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas Kordt | 7 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 1622 | ||
2 | Timo Kulig | 5 | 3:7 | 3:7 | 1514 | ||
3 | Christian Papenfuß | 2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1508 | ||
4 | Miron Keuler | 5 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 8:2 | 1525 | |
5He/1 | Luca Schmoll | 3 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 1503 | ||
5He/2 | Matthias Nowara | 2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1444 | ||
5He/5 | Karsten Stamm | 1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1391 | ||
6He/1 | Ove Hansen | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1379 | ||
6He/2 | Hossein Khadjehzadeh | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1366 | ||
8He/4 | Norwin Döring | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1274 |
Herren, Bezirksklasse E (23/24)
Platz | Team | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Hermsdorf e.V. | 98:62 | 22:10 |
2 | SG Bergmann Borsig e.V. II | 86:74 | 20:12 |
3 | Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf e.V. VII | 96:54 | 19:11 |
4 | TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. IV | 88:72 | 19:13 |
5 | TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V. IV | 78:82 | 17:15 |
6 | SC Berlin e.V. | 76:64 | 15:13 |
7 | SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt e.V. II | 73:77 | 15:15 |
8 | SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. III | 64:86 | 12:18 |
9 | SV Einheit Alexander e.V. | 67:93 | 12:20 |
10 | BSV Akademie der Wissenschaften e.V III | 44:106 | 3:27 |
11 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf e.V. II | : | : |
Herren, Bezirksklasse E (23/24)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2023 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde IV | - | BSV A. d. Wissenschaften III | 6 : 4 |
18.09.2023 | 19:30 | SV Einheit Alexander | - | TuS Lichterfelde IV | 5 : 5 |
22.09.2023 | 19:30 | VfB Hermsdorf | - | TuS Lichterfelde IV | 4 : 6 |
28.09.2023 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde IV | - | SC Berlin | 7 : 3 |
13.10.2023 | 19:00 | SC Eintracht Berlin III | - | TuS Lichterfelde IV | 7 : 3 |
19.10.2023 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde IV | - | Füchse Berlin VII | 6 : 4 |
01.11.2023 | 19:15 | SG Bergmann Borsig II | - | TuS Lichterfelde IV | 6 : 4 |
14.11.2023 | 19:00 | Düppel Dentalsplace IV | - | TuS Lichterfelde IV | 5 : 5 |
23.11.2023 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde IV | - | SV Friedrichstadt II | 5 : 5 |
27.11.2023 | 19:30 | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf II | - | TuS Lichterfelde IV | 1 : 9 |
18.01.2024 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde IV | - | SV Einheit Alexander | 8 : 2 |
24.01.2024 | 19:30 | BSV A. d. Wissenschaften III | - | TuS Lichterfelde IV | 1 : 9 |
01.02.2024 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde IV | - | VfB Hermsdorf | 8 : 2 |
09.02.2024 | 19:30 | SC Berlin | - | TuS Lichterfelde IV | 6 : 4 |
15.02.2024 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde IV | - | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 6 : 4 |
20.02.2024 | 19:30 | Füchse Berlin VII | - | TuS Lichterfelde IV | 7 : 3 |
29.02.2024 | 19:15 | TuS Lichterfelde IV | - | SG Bergmann Borsig II | 3 : 7 |
21.03.2024 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde IV | - | Düppel Dentalsplace IV | Vorbericht |
10.04.2024 | 19:30 | SV Friedrichstadt II | - | TuS Lichterfelde IV | Vorbericht |