7. Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Christophe Mathiesen 1335
2 Martin Finke 1244
3 Walter Kaschubat 1 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 1132
4 Sebastian Snizek 1 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 1113
5 Tim Tschiggfrei (SBEM) 1071
8He/11 Samuel Großmann 1 1:0 0:1 0:1 1:2 908
8He/12 Jacob Hilke 1 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:2 904

Herren, 4. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West) (19/20)

PlatzTeamSpielePunkte
1TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf e.V. IV 79:38 18:4
2Berliner Sport-Club e.V. 79:47 18:4
3Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V. III 68:32 16:4
4TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V. VIII 57:51 11:9
5Lichtenrader SC 1973 e.V. VII 48:54 10:10
6Sportfreunde Kladow e.V. II 56:60 9:11
7Pro Sport Berlin 24 e.V. III 45:53 8:12
8TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. VII 48:59 6:14
9TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V. II 49:68 6:14
10TTC Südost e.V. VII 13:80 0:20

Herren, 4. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West) (19/20)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
03.09.2019 19:30 TSV Marienfelde II -TuS Lichterfelde VII 8 : 5
10.09.2019 19:30 TuS Lichterfelde VII -Düppel Dentalsplace VIII 3 : 8
17.09.2019 19:30 TuS Lichterfelde VII -Lichtenrader SC VII 8 : 0 kl
23.09.2019 19:00 BSC -TuS Lichterfelde VII 8 : 3
22.10.2019 19:30 TuS Lichterfelde VII -Pro Sport Berlin 24 III 8 : 2
12.11.2019 19:30 TuS Lichterfelde VII -SF Kladow II 6 : 8
20.11.2019 19:05 TTC Südost VII -TuS Lichterfelde VII 1 : 8
26.11.2019 19:15 BSV 92 III -TuS Lichterfelde VII 8 : 1
28.11.2019 19:30 TSV Temp.-Mariendorf IV -TuS Lichterfelde VII 8 : 0
07.01.2020 19:30 TuS Lichterfelde VII -Lichtenrader SC VII 6 : 8
21.01.2020 19:30 TuS Lichterfelde VII -TSV Marienfelde II Vorbericht
16.02.2020 11:00 Düppel Dentalsplace VIII -TuS Lichterfelde VII Vorbericht
21.02.2020 19:30 TuS Lichterfelde VII -BSC Vorbericht
05.03.2020 19:00 Pro Sport Berlin 24 III -TuS Lichterfelde VII Vorbericht
13.03.2020 19:30 TuS Lichterfelde VII -BSV 92 III Vorbericht
18.03.2020 19:00 SF Kladow II -TuS Lichterfelde VII Vorbericht
27.03.2020 19:30 TuS Lichterfelde VII -TTC Südost VII Vorbericht
03.04.2020 19:30 TuS Lichterfelde VII -TSV Temp.-Mariendorf IV Vorbericht