8. Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Tej Bowlekar (RES) 4 5:3 5:3 1301
2 Sascha Grohmann (RES) 1272
3 Lennart Seyboldt (SBEM) 1240
4 Norwin Döring 7 10:4 10:4 1273
5 Bernd Janke 7 0:6 4:4 4:10 1180
6 Nikola Franic 1236
7 Clara Paulsen (SBEM M/W WES) 1175
8 Walter Kaschubat 1112
9He/1 Lasse Elias Hartman 1 1:1 1:1 1180
9He/13 Gui Quan Weng 1 0:2 0:2 887
9He/2 Oliver Tautor 2 0:4 0:4 1083
9He/3 Syed Danial Zahir 4 2:6 2:6 1085
9He/4 Michael Dziedzina 2 2:2 2:2 1055

Herren, 3. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West) (23/24)

PlatzTeamSpielePunkte
1Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. IX 125:35 28:4
2CfL Berlin 65 e.V. V 104:46 26:4
3TTC Mariendorf e.V. II 82:68 17:13
4TTC Zehlendorf e.V. V 80:70 17:13
5TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V. V 70:80 14:16
6TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. VIII 66:94 11:21
7Deutsch-Chinesischer Tischtennisverein e.V. II 65:95 11:21
8TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V. VIII 55:95 8:22
9TSV Rudow 1888 e.V. VII 43:107 6:24

Herren, 3. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West) (23/24)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
06.09.2023 19:15 Steglitzer TTK IX -TuS Lichterfelde VIII 8 : 2
22.09.2023 19:00 TTC Mariendorf II -TuS Lichterfelde VIII 8 : 2
01.10.2023 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde VIII -CfL Berlin V 3 : 7
09.10.2023 19:00 TuS Lichterfelde VIII -TTC Zehlendorf V 3 : 7
05.11.2023 15:00 TSV Marienfelde V -TuS Lichterfelde VIII 5 : 5
14.11.2023 19:00 Düppel Dentalsplace VIII -TuS Lichterfelde VIII 4 : 6
19.11.2023 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde VIII -TSV Rudow 1888 VII 10 : 0 kl
26.11.2023 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde VIII -DCTT II 6 : 4
21.01.2024 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde VIII -Steglitzer TTK IX 4 : 6
30.01.2024 19:30 TTC Zehlendorf V -TuS Lichterfelde VIII 9 : 1
04.02.2024 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde VIII -TTC Mariendorf II 3 : 7
03.03.2024 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde VIII -TSV Marienfelde V 4 : 6
10.03.2024 11:30 DCTT II -TuS Lichterfelde VIII 10 : 0 kl
24.03.2024 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde VIII -Düppel Dentalsplace VIII 6 : 4
07.04.2024 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde VIII -TSV Rudow 1888 VII 9 : 1
14.04.2024 11:00 CfL Berlin V -TuS Lichterfelde VIII 8 : 2