8. Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Nils Nickel (SBEM) 1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1118
2 Sven Rücker 1088
3 Lennart Seyboldt (SBEM) 1057
4 Robert Groll 1037
5 Frank Spieker 1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1028
6 Lukas Bott (SBEM) 941
7 Norwin Döring 1 1:0 1:0 968
8 Luca Schmoll (SBEM) 963
9 Leander Tiemer (SBEM) 1 1:0 1:0 970
10 Clara Paulsen (SBEM M/W WES) 946
11 Samuel Großmann (SBEM) 908
12 Jacob Hilke (SBEM) 904
13 Bianca Jansen (M/W WES)
14 Bettina Teuffert (M/W WES)

Herren, 4. Kreisklasse G (Mitte-Süd) (19/20)

PlatzTeamSpielePunkte
1KSF Anadolu-Umutspor e.V. IV 72:16 18:0
2DJK Blau-Weiss II 67:27 14:4
3ASV Berlin e.V. VII 57:33 14:4
4TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. VIII 55:46 12:6
5TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. VIII 43:60 6:12
6TTC Südost e.V. V 41:65 5:13
7SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt e.V. VI 39:55 4:12
8TSV GutsMuths 1861 e.V. IV 34:65 4:14
9SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. XII 28:69 3:15
10TTV Treptow 90 e.V. IV : :

Herren, 4. Kreisklasse G (Mitte-Süd) (19/20)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
26.08.2019 19:00 SV Berl. Brauereien XII -TuS Lichterfelde VIII 7 : 7
08.09.2019 12:00 TuS Lichterfelde VIII -TTV Treptow 90 IV 8 : 5
09.09.2019 19:00 TTC Neukölln VIII -TuS Lichterfelde VIII 8 : 5
29.09.2019 12:00 TuS Lichterfelde VIII -TTC Südost V 7 : 7
25.10.2019 19:15 SV Friedrichstadt VI -TuS Lichterfelde VIII 6 : 8
10.11.2019 12:00 TuS Lichterfelde VIII -DJK Blau-Weiss II 1 : 8
17.11.2019 12:00 TuS Lichterfelde VIII -TSV GutsMuths IV 3 : 8
19.11.2019 19:30 KSF Anadolu-Umut IV -TuS Lichterfelde VIII 8 : 1
01.12.2019 12:00 TuS Lichterfelde VIII -ASV Berlin VII 3 : 8
12.01.2020 12:15 TuS Lichterfelde VIII -SV Berl. Brauereien XII 8 : 0
16.02.2020 12:00 TuS Lichterfelde VIII -TTC Neukölln VIII Vorbericht
20.02.2020 19:00 TTC Südost V -TuS Lichterfelde VIII Vorbericht
08.03.2020 12:00 TuS Lichterfelde VIII -SV Friedrichstadt VI Vorbericht
15.03.2020 10:00 DJK Blau-Weiss II -TuS Lichterfelde VIII Vorbericht
22.03.2020 12:00 TSV GutsMuths IV -TuS Lichterfelde VIII Vorbericht
29.03.2020 12:00 TuS Lichterfelde VIII -KSF Anadolu-Umut IV Vorbericht
01.04.2020 19:00 ASV Berlin VII -TuS Lichterfelde VIII Vorbericht