8. Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Sven Rücker 4 1:3 1:3 2:0 4:6 1074
2 Olaf Paun 1037
3 Robert Groll 6 2:4 2:4 2:1 2:0 8:9 1031
4 Nils Nickel (SBEM) 2 2:0 2:0 1:0 5:0 1101
5 Matthias Kern 917
6 Frank Spieker 5 3:1 0:1 1:3 2:2 6:7 996
7 Lennart Seyboldt (SBEM) 1 1:0 1:0 1051
8 Leander Tiemer (SBEM) 968
9 Luca Schmoll (SBEM) 938
10 Norwin Döring 3 0:3 0:1 1:1 2:1 3:6 946
11 Clara Paulsen (SBEM M/W WES) 917
12 Samuel Großmann (SBEM) 3 1:0 1:1 1:2 1:2 4:5 890
13 Jacob Hilke (SBEM) 4 0:2 0:4 4:0 4:6 896
14 Bianca Jansen (M/W WES)
15 Bettina Teuffert (M/W WES)

Herren, 4. Kreisklasse G (Mitte-Süd) (19/20)

PlatzTeamSpielePunkte
1KSF Anadolu-Umutspor e.V. IV 48:10 12:0
2DJK Blau-Weiss II 46:15 10:2
3TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. VIII 45:32 10:4
4ASV Berlin e.V. VII 33:27 8:4
5TTC Südost e.V. V 35:57 5:11
6TSV GutsMuths 1861 e.V. IV 32:41 4:8
7TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. VIII 31:44 4:8
8SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. XII 25:53 3:11
9SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt e.V. VI 28:44 2:10
10TTV Treptow 90 e.V. IV : :

Herren, 4. Kreisklasse G (Mitte-Süd) (19/20)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
26.08.2019 19:00 SV Berl. Brauereien XII -TuS Lichterfelde VIII 7 : 7
08.09.2019 12:00 TuS Lichterfelde VIII -TTV Treptow 90 IV 8 : 5
09.09.2019 19:00 TTC Neukölln VIII -TuS Lichterfelde VIII 8 : 5
29.09.2019 12:00 TuS Lichterfelde VIII -TTC Südost V 7 : 7
25.10.2019 19:15 SV Friedrichstadt VI -TuS Lichterfelde VIII 6 : 8
10.11.2019 12:00 TuS Lichterfelde VIII -DJK Blau-Weiss II 1 : 8
17.11.2019 12:00 TuS Lichterfelde VIII -TSV GutsMuths IV 3 : 8
19.11.2019 19:30 KSF Anadolu-Umut IV -TuS Lichterfelde VIII Vorbericht
01.12.2019 12:00 TuS Lichterfelde VIII -ASV Berlin VII Vorbericht
12.01.2020 12:00 TuS Lichterfelde VIII -SV Berl. Brauereien XII Vorbericht
16.02.2020 12:00 TuS Lichterfelde VIII -TTC Neukölln VIII Vorbericht
20.02.2020 19:00 TTC Südost V -TuS Lichterfelde VIII Vorbericht
08.03.2020 12:00 TuS Lichterfelde VIII -SV Friedrichstadt VI Vorbericht
15.03.2020 10:00 DJK Blau-Weiss II -TuS Lichterfelde VIII Vorbericht
22.03.2020 12:00 TSV GutsMuths IV -TuS Lichterfelde VIII Vorbericht
29.03.2020 12:00 TuS Lichterfelde VIII -KSF Anadolu-Umut IV Vorbericht
01.04.2020 19:00 ASV Berlin VII -TuS Lichterfelde VIII Vorbericht