6. Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Heiner Heinze 9 5:4 6:3 2:3 13:10 1314
2 Hossein Khadjehzadeh 1363
3 Niklas Heinze (SBEM) 4 1:3 2:2 0:1 3:6 1254
4 Jürgen Nicklisch-Franken 4 0:3 0:1 1:2 3:0 4:6 1245
5 Dietmar Eggert 1227
6 Sven Rücker 2 0:2 0:2 0:4 1211
7 Walter Kaschubat 2 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 3:2 1251
8 Johann Penon-Ostendorf 1222
9 Martin Rauh-Köpsel 2 2:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 4:2 1227
10 Christian Plate 1157
11 Leon Schmoll (SBEM) 4 0:2 2:2 2:2 4:6 1226
12 Martin Ledertheil 3 0:1 1:2 1:2 2:5 1146
13 Timo Dexel (SBEM) 5 0:1 1:0 2:3 4:1 7:5 1157
14 Olaf Paun 1038
15 Dieter Gebhardt 1007
16 Matthias Kern 1 0:1 0:1 0:2 971

Herren, 3. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West) (17/18)

PlatzTeamSpielePunkte
1SC Siemensstadt e.V. V 136:70 31:5
2TTC Zehlendorf e.V. III 128:76 28:8
3Lichtenrader SC 1973 e.V. IV 124:97 24:12
4TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V. II 116:101 21:15
5TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. VI 115:105 20:16
6Charlottenburger Tisch-Tennis Club von 1970 e.V. VII 101:116 16:20
7TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V. VII 111:112 15:21
8TTC Südost e.V. IV 108:129 11:25
9TUS Buckow 1980 e.V. III 80:130 9:27
10TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf e.V. III 53:136 5:31

Herren, 3. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West) (17/18)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
24.09.2017 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde VI -TUS Buckow III 8 : 6
26.09.2017 19:30 TSV Marienfelde II -TuS Lichterfelde VI 7 : 7
01.10.2017 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde VI -Lichtenrader SC IV 8 : 4
15.10.2017 10:00 SC Siemensstadt V -TuS Lichterfelde VI 8 : 5
12.11.2017 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde VI -Düppel Dentalsplace VII 8 : 5
16.11.2017 19:00 TTC Südost IV -TuS Lichterfelde VI 1 : 8
26.11.2017 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde VI -TTC Zehlendorf III 5 : 8
01.12.2017 19:15 CTTC 70 VII -TuS Lichterfelde VI 6 : 8
10.12.2017 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde VI -TSV Temp.-Mariendorf III 8 : 4
21.01.2018 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde VI -TSV Marienfelde II 3 : 8
29.01.2018 19:15 TUS Buckow III -TuS Lichterfelde VI 8 : 4
16.02.2018 19:30 Lichtenrader SC IV -TuS Lichterfelde VI 8 : 6
25.02.2018 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde VI -SC Siemensstadt V 8 : 4
11.03.2018 11:00 Düppel Dentalsplace VII -TuS Lichterfelde VI 7 : 7
18.03.2018 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde VI -TTC Südost IV 8 : 2
12.04.2018 19:30 TTC Zehlendorf III -TuS Lichterfelde VI 8 : 2
22.04.2018 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde VI -CTTC 70 VII 8 : 3
27.04.2018 19:30 TSV Temp.-Mariendorf III -TuS Lichterfelde VI 8 : 4