6. Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Uwe Kühn 4 3:1 4:0 2:1 9:2 1351
2 Jürgen Winkel 5 4:1 4:1 1:0 2:0 11:2 1323
3 Heiner Heinze 6 2:4 2:1 2:1 2:1 8:7 1267
4 Bernd Müller 5 1:0 2:0 2:3 4:1 9:4 1271
5 Jürgen Nicklisch-Franken 2 1:1 0:2 1:3 1211
7He/2 Martin Rauh-Köpsel 1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1188
7He/6 Timo Dexel 1 1:0 1:0 1184

Herren, 3. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West) (18/19)

PlatzTeamSpielePunkte
1TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. VI 47:24 11:1
2Charlottenburger Tisch-Tennis Club von 1970 e.V. VI 52:34 11:3
3Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. VI 44:37 9:3
4Lichtenrader SC 1973 e.V. V 42:30 8:4
5TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. IV 39:29 8:4
6KSF Anadolu-Umutspor e.V. III 48:40 8:6
7TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf e.V. III 28:38 4:8
8TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V. VII 19:41 2:10
9TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V. II 37:50 2:12
10TTC Südost e.V. V 22:55 1:13

Herren, 3. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West) (18/19)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
06.09.2018 19:00 TTC Südost V -TuS Lichterfelde VI 2 : 8
23.09.2018 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde VI -Düppel Dentalsplace VII 8 : 4
27.09.2018 19:00 TSG Oberschöneweide IV -TuS Lichterfelde VI 4 : 8
01.10.2018 19:30 TSV Marienfelde II -TuS Lichterfelde VI 6 : 8
16.10.2018 19:30 TuS Lichterfelde VI -TSV Temp.-Mariendorf III 8 : 1
06.11.2018 19:00 Olympischer SC VI -TuS Lichterfelde VI 7 : 7
18.11.2018 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde VI -Lichtenrader SC V Vorbericht
22.11.2018 19:15 CTTC 70 VI -TuS Lichterfelde VI Vorbericht
02.12.2018 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde VI -KSF Anadolu-Umut III Vorbericht
13.01.2019 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde VI -TTC Südost V Vorbericht
27.01.2019 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde VI -TSV Marienfelde II Vorbericht
17.02.2019 11:00 Düppel Dentalsplace VII -TuS Lichterfelde VI Vorbericht
24.02.2019 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde VI -TSG Oberschöneweide IV Vorbericht
01.03.2019 19:30 TSV Temp.-Mariendorf III -TuS Lichterfelde VI Vorbericht
10.03.2019 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde VI -Olympischer SC VI Vorbericht
11.03.2019 19:30 Lichtenrader SC V -TuS Lichterfelde VI Vorbericht
31.03.2019 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde VI -CTTC 70 VI Vorbericht
04.04.2019 19:30 KSF Anadolu-Umut III -TuS Lichterfelde VI Vorbericht