3. Herren
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirco Jahns | 6 | 5:7 | 5:7 | 1617 | ||
2 | Lars Forkl | 5 | 3:7 | 3:7 | 1594 | ||
3 | Teetje Stark | 4 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 2:6 | 1608 | |
4 | Leonhard Dux | 6 | 1:3 | 0:8 | 1:11 | 1516 | |
4He/1 | Jonas Kordt | 1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1622 | ||
4He/4 | Miron Keuler | 3 | 2:4 | 2:4 | 1525 | ||
5He/2 | Matthias Nowara | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1444 | ||
6He/1 | Ove Hansen | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1379 | ||
8He/4 | Norwin Döring | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1274 |
Herren, Bezirksliga B (23/24)
Platz | Team | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CfL Berlin 65 e.V. III | 155:35 | 35:3 |
2 | TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. | 144:46 | 33:5 |
3 | SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt e.V. | 130:60 | 31:7 |
4 | ASV Berlin e.V. | 125:55 | 27:9 |
5 | SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. II | 99:81 | 19:17 |
6 | TTC Borussia Spandau e.V. III | 82:98 | 19:17 |
7 | TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. V | 74:116 | 15:23 |
8 | SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. II | 74:96 | 11:23 |
9 | OMEGA Tischtennis-Team Ostkreuz e.V. II | 53:117 | 9:25 |
10 | BTTC Meteor e.V. II | 56:124 | 7:29 |
11 | TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. III | 56:124 | 7:29 |
12 | Tennis Borussia Berlin e.V. II | 42:138 | 5:31 |
Herren, Bezirksliga B (23/24)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.2023 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde III | - | BTTC Meteor II | 6 : 4 |
15.09.2023 | 19:00 | TTC Neukölln V | - | TuS Lichterfelde III | 6 : 4 |
20.09.2023 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde III | - | TTC Borussia Spandau III | 4 : 6 |
11.10.2023 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde III | - | Tennis Borussia II | 7 : 3 |
20.10.2023 | 19:30 | CfL Berlin III | - | TuS Lichterfelde III | 9 : 1 |
25.10.2023 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde III | - | SV Friedrichstadt | 2 : 8 |
05.11.2023 | 10:00 | TSC Berlin 1893 | - | TuS Lichterfelde III | 9 : 1 |
08.11.2023 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde III | - | ASV Berlin | 1 : 9 |
15.11.2023 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde III | - | SG Rotation Prenz. B II | 5 : 5 |
26.11.2023 | 11:00 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | - | TuS Lichterfelde III | 7 : 3 |
29.11.2023 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde III | - | Omega TT Ostkreuz II | 3 : 7 |
21.01.2024 | 11:00 | BTTC Meteor II | - | TuS Lichterfelde III | 8 : 2 |
24.01.2024 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde III | - | TTC Neukölln V | 3 : 7 |
01.02.2024 | 19:30 | TTC Borussia Spandau III | - | TuS Lichterfelde III | 7 : 3 |
07.02.2024 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde III | - | TSC Berlin 1893 | 0 : 10 |
21.02.2024 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde III | - | CfL Berlin III | 0 : 10 |
01.03.2024 | 19:30 | SV Friedrichstadt | - | TuS Lichterfelde III | 9 : 1 |
07.03.2024 | 19:15 | Tennis Borussia II | - | TuS Lichterfelde III | 0 : 10 |
17.03.2024 | 11:00 | ASV Berlin | - | TuS Lichterfelde III | Vorbericht |
18.03.2024 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde III | - | SC Eintracht Berlin II | Vorbericht |
20.03.2024 | 19:30 | SG Rotation Prenz. B II | - | TuS Lichterfelde III | Vorbericht |
19.04.2024 | 19:30 | Omega TT Ostkreuz II | - | TuS Lichterfelde III | Vorbericht |