3. Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Lars Forkl 1 1:1 1:1 1563
2 Leonhard Dux 1 2:0 2:0 1563
3 Tim Zemlin 1538
4 Jonas Kordt 1 1:1 1:1 1534
5 Christian Papenfuß 1 1:1 1:1 1495
6 Christopher Mühl 1477
4He/1 Steffen Philipp 1 1:1 1:1 1518
4He/3 Sven Matzpohl 1 0:2 0:2 1473

Herren, Bezirksklasse B (19/20)

PlatzTeamSpielePunkte
1tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V. 87:40 17:3
2SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. V 79:53 16:4
3Spandauer Tischtennis Club e.V. 83:53 15:5
4TTC Borussia Spandau e.V. III 69:56 12:8
5SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. II 70:64 10:10
6TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. IV 54:69 10:10
7SC Siemensstadt e.V. IV 66:81 7:13
8TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. III 47:82 5:15
9ASV Berlin e.V. IV 60:81 4:16
10Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V. 50:86 4:16

Herren, Bezirksklasse B (19/20)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
01.09.2019 14:00 SC Siemensstadt IV -TuS Lichterfelde III 9 : 6
04.09.2019 19:30 TuS Lichterfelde III -BSV 92 9 : 4
25.09.2019 19:30 TuS Lichterfelde III -ASV Berlin IV 9 : 7
10.10.2019 19:30 SC Eintracht Berlin II -TuS Lichterfelde III 9 : 2
21.10.2019 19:00 SV Berl. Brauereien V -TuS Lichterfelde III 9 : 1
06.11.2019 19:30 TuS Lichterfelde III -TTC Borussia Spandau III 4 : 9
13.11.2019 19:30 TuS Lichterfelde III -Spandauer TTC 3 : 9
18.11.2019 19:00 TTC Neukölln IV -TuS Lichterfelde III 9 : 3
27.11.2019 19:30 TuS Lichterfelde III -ttc berlin eastside 2 : 9
08.01.2020 19:30 TuS Lichterfelde III -SC Siemensstadt IV 8 : 8
24.01.2020 19:15 BSV 92 -TuS Lichterfelde III Vorbericht
12.02.2020 19:30 TuS Lichterfelde III -SC Eintracht Berlin II Vorbericht
19.02.2020 19:00 ASV Berlin IV -TuS Lichterfelde III Vorbericht
04.03.2020 19:30 TuS Lichterfelde III -SV Berl. Brauereien V Vorbericht
12.03.2020 19:30 TTC Borussia Spandau III -TuS Lichterfelde III Vorbericht
20.03.2020 19:00 Spandauer TTC -TuS Lichterfelde III Vorbericht
25.03.2020 19:30 TuS Lichterfelde III -TTC Neukölln IV Vorbericht
05.04.2020 16:00 ttc berlin eastside -TuS Lichterfelde III Vorbericht