3. Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Manuel Franz (SPV(1/2)) 6 4:8 4:8 1595
2 Jonghui Kim 3 1:5 1:5 1560
3 Marco Schmidt 8 6:6 1:1 7:7 1584
4 Leonhard Dux 5 1:1 6:1 7:2 1594
5 Tim Zemlin 8 0:1 4:9 4:10 1496
6 Hansheinrich Arend 7 3:3 3:3 6:6 1502
7 Karsten Stamm 7 0:1 4:8 4:9 1463
4He/2 Timo Kulig 2 1:2 1:2 1470
4He/3 Ralf Mathiesen 2 2:1 2:1 1446
5He/1 Uwe Kühn 1 0:1 0:1 1342
5He/4 Jürgen Winkel 1 0:1 0:1 1312
5He/5 Wolfgang Kasper 1 0:1 0:1 1380
5He/6 Thomas Hentschel 1 0:1 0:1 1366
6He/1 Heiner Heinze 1 0:1 0:1 1314

Herren, Bezirksklasse D (17/18)

PlatzTeamSpielePunkte
1BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 e.V. III 157:70 32:4
2SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. II 155:80 31:5
3SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt e.V. 134:128 22:14
4SG Bergmann Borsig e.V. II 131:123 21:15
5Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. IV 116:122 14:22
6SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. II 114:132 14:22
7SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V. II 115:142 13:23
8TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. III 108:149 13:23
9ASV Berlin e.V. IV 100:136 11:25
10TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V. III 101:149 9:27

Herren, Bezirksklasse D (17/18)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
17.09.2017 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde III -SC Charlottenburg IV 2 : 9
22.09.2017 19:00 ASV Berlin IV -TuS Lichterfelde III 9 : 5
29.09.2017 19:00 Düppel Dentalsplace III -TuS Lichterfelde III 7 : 9
15.10.2017 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde III -SV Friedrichstadt 8 : 8
06.11.2017 19:30 SG Rotation Prenz. B II -TuS Lichterfelde III 9 : 4
19.11.2017 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde III -SSV Rotation II 9 : 7
24.11.2017 19:30 BSC Eintracht/Südring III -TuS Lichterfelde III 9 : 5
03.12.2017 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde III -SV Lichtenberg 47 II 9 : 7
06.12.2017 19:00 SG Bergmann Borsig II -TuS Lichterfelde III 8 : 8
11.02.2018 11:00 TuS Lichterfelde III -ASV Berlin IV 8 : 8
18.02.2018 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde III -Düppel Dentalsplace III 9 : 7
23.02.2018 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt -TuS Lichterfelde III 9 : 7
25.02.2018 15:00 SC Charlottenburg IV -TuS Lichterfelde III 9 : 1
11.03.2018 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde III -SG Rotation Prenz. B II 0 : 9
26.03.2018 19:00 SSV Rotation II -TuS Lichterfelde III 9 : 7
15.04.2018 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde III -BSC Eintracht/Südring III 2 : 9
17.04.2018 19:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 II -TuS Lichterfelde III 7 : 9
29.04.2018 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde III -SG Bergmann Borsig II 6 : 9