9. Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Michael Dziedzina 1039
2 Oliver Tautor 1026
3 Lasse Elias Hartmann (SBEM) 1017
4 Norwin Döring 1009
5 Frank Spieker 989
6 Jacob Hilke 974
7 Felix Hahmann 924
8 Samuel Großmann 898
9 Katharina Malek (M/W WES)
10 Felix Eggert
11 Gui Quan Weng

Herren, 4. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West) (22/23)

PlatzTeamSpielePunkte
1Sportfreunde Kladow e.V. II 0:0 0:0
2TTC Mariendorf e.V. III 0:0 0:0
3TTC Südost e.V. VI 0:0 0:0
4DJK Blau-Weiss III 0:0 0:0
5Deutsch-Chinesischer Tischtennisverein e.V. III 0:0 0:0
6TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V. V 0:0 0:0
7TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V. X 0:0 0:0
8Charlottenburger TSV v. 1858 e.V. VII 0:0 0:0
9Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. X 0:0 0:0
10TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. IX 0:0 0:0

Herren, 4. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West) (22/23)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
29.08.2022 19:00 TuS Lichterfelde IX -Düppel Dentalsplace X Vorbericht
05.09.2022 19:00 TTC Südost VI -TuS Lichterfelde IX Vorbericht
12.09.2022 19:00 TuS Lichterfelde IX -Olympischer SC X Vorbericht
25.09.2022 10:00 Charlottenburger TSV VII -TuS Lichterfelde IX Vorbericht
03.10.2022 19:00 TuS Lichterfelde IX -TSV Marienfelde V Vorbericht
17.10.2022 19:00 TuS Lichterfelde IX -DCTT III Vorbericht
13.11.2022 15:00 DJK Blau-Weiss III -TuS Lichterfelde IX Vorbericht
14.11.2022 19:00 TuS Lichterfelde IX -TTC Mariendorf III Vorbericht
25.11.2022 19:00 SF Kladow II -TuS Lichterfelde IX Vorbericht
15.01.2023 11:00 Düppel Dentalsplace X -TuS Lichterfelde IX Vorbericht
16.01.2023 19:00 TuS Lichterfelde IX -TTC Südost VI Vorbericht
29.01.2023 14:00 Olympischer SC X -TuS Lichterfelde IX Vorbericht
06.02.2023 19:00 TuS Lichterfelde IX -Charlottenburger TSV VII Vorbericht
24.02.2023 19:30 TSV Marienfelde V -TuS Lichterfelde IX Vorbericht
12.03.2023 10:00 DCTT III -TuS Lichterfelde IX Vorbericht
13.03.2023 19:00 TuS Lichterfelde IX -DJK Blau-Weiss III Vorbericht
22.03.2023 19:00 TTC Mariendorf III -TuS Lichterfelde IX Vorbericht
17.04.2023 19:00 TuS Lichterfelde IX -SF Kladow II Vorbericht